Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
Belgian U21
2017-08-10 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 1 - 1 KV Oostende U21
BRA SPC
2017-08-10 23:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 0 - 2 Mirassol
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-08-10 17:30:00 Litex Lovech 2 - 1 FC Sozopol
Catalonia Cup
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 3 UE Cornella
Chinese Super League
2017-08-10 11:35:00 Liaoning FC 0 - 3 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2017-08-10 11:35:00 Tianjin QuanJian 2 - 2 Beijing Guoan
2017-08-10 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 2 - 2 Shanghai East Asia FC
Colombia Copa Cup
2017-08-10 00:10:00 Millonarios 0 - 0 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
CONCACAF League
2017-08-10 02:00:00 Honduras Progreso 0 - 1 Chorrillo
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-08-10 00:45:00 Flamengo 5 - 0 Palestino
Copa Libertadores
2017-08-10 00:45:00 Atletico Mineiro 0 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
2017-08-10 00:45:00 Palmeiras 1 - 0 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2017-08-10 22:15:00 Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Nacional Montevideo
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-08-10 02:20:00 Perez Zeledon 2 - 2 AD Grecia
2017-08-10 02:25:00 Herediano 2 - 0 Limon FC
England League Cup
2017-08-10 18:45:00 Bury 0 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-08-10 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 8 - 0 Elva
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-10 13:00:00 FC Kemi 0 - 1 HauPa
2017-08-10 15:30:00 RiPS 2 - 1 TuPS
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki 4 - 3 Honka Akatemia
2017-08-10 15:59:00 TP-T 0 - 2 PS-44 Valkeakoski
2017-08-10 16:15:00 JoKi 1 - 1 MPS Old Stars
2017-08-10 16:30:00 Harma Hameenlinna 1 - 0 NOPS
2017-08-10 17:00:00 I-HK M09 1 - 5 HIFK 2
2017-08-10 17:15:00 HooGee 1 - 1 Tikka
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-08-10 15:30:00 KuPs 1 - 0 Jyvaskyla JK
2017-08-10 15:30:00 Lahti 1 - 0 Inter Turku
2017-08-10 15:30:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
2017-08-10 17:00:00 SJK Seinajoen 0 - 6 HJK Helsinki
Georgia Division
2017-08-10 14:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2017-08-10 14:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 4 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi
2017-08-10 14:00:00 Baia Zugdidi 4 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-10 16:30:00 Dila Gori 0 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Iceland Division 1
2017-08-10 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 1 UMF Selfoss
Iceland Division 2
2017-08-10 19:15:00 Magni 1 - 2 Tindastoll Sauda
Iceland Women's Division 1
2017-08-10 19:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 0 - 1 Keflavik (w)
2017-08-10 19:15:00 Tindastoll Neisti (w) 1 - 1 Trottur Reykjavik (w)
Iceland Women's Premier League
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Stjarnan (w) 2 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Thor KA Akureyri (W) 3 - 3 Fylkir (w)
2017-08-10 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik (w)
2017-08-10 19:15:00 Valur (w) 2 - 0 Breidablik (w)
IDN D2
2017-08-10 08:00:00 Persiba Bantul 0 - 1 Sragen FC
2017-08-10 08:00:00 Persepam Pamekasan 2 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya
International Club Friendly
2017-08-10 00:30:00 Macara 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario
2017-08-10 07:35:00 Rijeka U19 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2017-08-10 09:15:00 Ulsan Hyundai U19 2 - 0 Feyenoord U19
2017-08-10 09:55:00 Bate Borisov Reserves 1 - 3 Dinamo Brest Reserves
2017-08-10 13:00:00 KCCA FC 1 - 1 Azam
2017-08-10 13:00:00 Mersin Idman Yurdu 3 - 1 Cizrespor
2017-08-10 14:00:00 Hapoel Hod HaSharon 0 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem
2017-08-10 14:00:00 Sectzya Nes Ziona 7 - 2 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
2017-08-10 14:30:00 Real Madrid U19 2 - 0 Austria Wien U19
2017-08-10 14:30:00 NK Omladinac Vranjic 1 - 2 Hajduk Split II
2017-08-10 14:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 2 - 2 Hapoel Kafr Kanna
2017-08-10 14:55:00 FK Spartaks Jurmala Reserves 1 - 2 FK Ventspils Reserves
2017-08-10 15:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 0 - 3 Gintra Universitetas (w)
2017-08-10 15:30:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 2 Nea Salamis
2017-08-10 15:30:00 Sogndal U19 1 - 3 Molde U19
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Bryne FK U19 2 - 1 Brann u19
2017-08-10 16:15:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 3 - 0 Ferencvarosi U19
2017-08-10 16:30:00 NK Solin 3 - 1 Zmaj Blato
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Angelholms FF 1 - 1 FC Rosengard
2017-08-10 17:00:00 CD Basconia 0 - 2 SD Gernika
2017-08-10 17:15:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 1 Morocco (w)
2017-08-10 17:30:00 Leganes B 4 - 2 CD Guadalajara
2017-08-10 17:30:00 SG Unterrath 8 - 2 VFL Benrat
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Panathinaikos 0 - 2 Apollon Smirnis
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Atletico Saguntino 5 - 0 Acero
2017-08-10 18:10:00 Sottegem 5 - 0 Ronse XI
2017-08-10 18:30:00 Pistoiese 0 - 3 Fiorentina
2017-08-10 18:30:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-08-10 18:30:00 Andraus Brasil/PR U23 0 - 3 Portuguesa Londrinense U23
2017-08-10 18:40:00 Parma U20 1 - 5 Inter Milan U19
2017-08-10 18:45:00 Asd Pineto Calcio 2 - 1 Pescara
2017-08-10 18:45:00 UD Pilas 3 - 4 UD Tomares
2017-08-10 19:00:00 Napoli 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol
2017-08-10 19:00:00 FC Infesta 0 - 4 Pedras Rubras
2017-08-10 19:00:00 UD Icodense 2 - 0 UD Orotava
2017-08-10 19:15:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 1 Levante UD (w)
2017-08-10 20:00:00 Sevilla 2 - 1 AS Roma
International Friendly
2017-08-10 07:00:00 Israel U19 2 - 1 Belarus U19
2017-08-10 07:30:00 Romania U19 0 - 1 Cyprus U19
2017-08-10 08:05:00 Serbia (w) U19 7 - 1 Romania (w) U19
Iraqi Premier League
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Al Karkh 1 - 0 Karbalaa
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Al Semawah 1 - 3 Naft Al Junoob
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Al Bahri 2 - 0 Naft Alwasat
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Al Hussein 0 - 0 AL Najaf
2017-08-10 13:45:00 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 1 Al Talaba
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Zakho 0 - 0 Al Zawraa
2017-08-10 13:45:00 AL Minaa 1 - 0 Al Shorta
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Al-Hudod 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Baghdad 0 - 1 Al-Naft
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2017-08-10 17:45:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-08-10 02:00:00 Petapa 2 - 0 Antigua GFC
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-08-10 15:00:00 Utenis Utena 1 - 1 Stumbras
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 1 Lietava Jonava
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2017-08-10 00:05:00 Pachuca 0 - 0 Queretaro FC
2017-08-10 01:30:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 1 - 1 Monterrey
2017-08-10 02:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 0 - 2 Toluca
2017-08-10 02:00:00 FC Juarez 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
NOR D4
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Brodd 1 - 4 Sandnes B
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Madla IL 2 - 1 Sola
Norway NM Cupen
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Stabaek 3 - 0 Aalesund FK
2017-08-10 16:30:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Elverum
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-08-10 13:45:00 Gostaresh Folad 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Esteghlal Khozestan 1 - 2 Saipa
2017-08-10 16:15:00 Naft Tehran 0 - 3 Persepolis
Poland Cup
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 0 Korona Kielce
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-10 20:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 3 - 2 GD Chaves
Romania Liga I
2017-08-10 15:30:00 Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 1 Sepsi
2017-08-10 18:00:00 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia Cup
2017-08-10 15:10:00 Titan Klin 0 - 3 Domodedovo
Russia Premier League
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Terek Grozny 2 - 3 FC Krasnodar
Russian National Football League
2017-08-10 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 3 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Saudi Professional League
2017-08-10 15:59:00 Al-Fateh 1 - 4 Al-Taawon
2017-08-10 17:55:00 Al Hilal 2 - 1 Al-Feiha
SBS CUP
2017-08-10 07:00:00 Japan U18 1 - 2 Chile U18
2017-08-10 09:20:00 Shizuoka XI U18 1 - 2 Czech Republic U18
Serbian Superliga
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 5 Crvena Zvezda
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Singapore Cup
2017-08-10 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers FC 1 - 5 Albirex Niigata FC
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Ljungby IF 0 - 1 Almhults IF
2017-08-10 17:00:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 - 1 IFK Stocksund
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF 2 - 1 Degerfors
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Helsingborg 0 - 0 Atvidabergs
Sweden U19
2017-08-10 16:30:00 Mjallby AIF U19 0 - 0 Lunds BK U19
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-10 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 1 AIK Solna
Swiss Challenge League
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Aarau 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Vaduz 2 - 2 Winterthur
Swiss Super League
2017-08-10 18:00:00 Basel 3 - 2 Grasshopper
2017-08-10 18:00:00 FC Zurich 2 - 0 FC Sion
Ukraine U21 Liga
2017-08-10 11:00:00 Dinamo KyivU21 6 - 0 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Ukraine Women Division
2017-08-10 13:00:00 Rodina Kolisp (w) 0 - 7 Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w)
USA Open Cup
2017-08-10 00:30:00 FC Kansas City 1 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes
USL First Division
2017-08-10 00:10:00 Toronto FC II 2 - 2 Charlotte Independence
Uzbekistan Second League
2017-08-10 12:00:00 Sementchi Kuvasoy 1 - 1 Naryn
2017-08-10 12:15:00 ouziyu 3 - 1 Istiklol Fergana
2017-08-10 12:30:00 Dinamo Gallakor 3 - 1 Termez Surkhon
2017-08-10 12:30:00 Hotira Namangan 2 - 2 Aral Nukus
2017-08-10 12:30:00 Lokomotiv BFK 3 - 1 Xorazm Urganch
2017-08-10 12:30:00 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 2 - 1 FK Yozyovon
2017-08-10 13:00:00 Yangiyer 0 - 1 FK Andijon
2017-08-10 13:00:00 Zaamin 1 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi B
Venezuela Cup
2017-08-10 17:00:00 Pacairigua 0 - 2 Atletico Venezuela
2017-08-10 19:00:00 Atletico Guanare 1 - 2 Deportivo Lara
Vietnam U21 Championship
2017-08-10 06:30:00 TP Ho Chi Minh U21 1 - 1 Binh Phuoc U21
2017-08-10 08:30:00 Dak Lak U21 0 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
2017-08-10 08:35:00 PVF Vietnam U21 2 - 0 Dong Nai U21
2017-08-10 08:35:00 SHB Da Nang U21 3 - 0 SQC Binh Dinh U21
2017-08-10 11:00:00 Huda Hue U21 3 - 0 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21
Zimbabwe Premier
2017-08-10 13:00:00 ZPC Kariba 2 - 0 Highlanders FC
2017-08-10 13:00:00 Tsholotsho FC 1 - 1 Caps United FC