Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

ACT Premier League
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Gungahlin United 1 - 0 Canberra FC
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Cooma Tigers - Woden Valley
AFC Champions League
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Al Ain - Al Hilal
African Nations Championship
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Namibia 2 - 0 Comoros
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Ghana - Burkina Faso
Argentina Cup
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Deportivo Moron - San Lorenzo
Armenia Premier League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 0 FC Pyunik
Australia New South Wales League 2
2017-08-20 03:00:00 Mounties Wanderers 5 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 3 - 0 Hills Brumbies
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Marconi Stallions 3 - 1 Northern Tigers
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Bankstown City Lions 2 - 6 CCM Academy
2017-08-20 05:00:00 North Shore Marin 1 - 0 Bankstown Berries FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2017-08-20 07:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 2 - 6 Peninsula Power NPL Women
2017-08-20 09:05:00 Queensland University(w) 4 - 1 Dare southwest Queensland (w)
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2017-08-20 04:00:00 Hobart Zebras (w) 5 - 1 University of Tasmania (w)
Australia U20
2017-08-20 02:30:00 Blacktown City FC U20 0 - 1 Sydney United 58 U20
2017-08-20 05:05:00 Bayswater U20 5 - 1 Mandurah City U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-08-20 02:15:00 Hume City U21 1 - 1 North Geelong Warriors U21
2017-08-20 02:35:00 Melbourne Knights U21 5 - 0 St Albans Saints U21
2017-08-20 02:50:00 South Melbourne U21 1 - 0 Kingston CityU21
2017-08-20 03:00:00 Bentleigh greens U21 8 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons U21
2017-08-20 03:00:00 FC Bulleen Lions U21 0 - 4 Heidelberg United U21
2017-08-20 03:00:00 Green Gully Cavaliers U21 0 - 1 Pascoe Vale SC U21
2017-08-20 03:00:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 2 - 2 Avondale FC U21
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Souths United BPL (w) 0 - 11 Capalaba (w)
Austria Landesliga
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Gersthofer SV 1 - 5 Sportunion Mauer
2017-08-20 08:15:00 SR Donaufeld Wien 3 - 2 Team Wiener Linien
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Slovan HAC 1 - 2 ASK Elektra
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Admira Landhaus - SV Wienerberger
2017-08-20 14:30:00 SV Ludmannsdorf - SV Ruden
2017-08-20 15:00:00 SK Ebbs - Hippach
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 - 0 First Wien 1894
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) - SKU Amstetten
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Red Bull Salzburg 5 - 1 SKN St. Polten
2017-08-20 14:30:00 LASK Linz 0 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Mattersburg - Austria Wien
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Vorderland Women - St. Polten Women
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1 - 3 Sudburgenland (w)
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Union Kleinmunchen (w) - Neulengbach (w)
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 0 - 3 Zira FK
2017-08-20 15:59:00 FK Gilan Gabala - Standard Sumqayit
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-08-20 13:15:00 Abahani Limited 2 - 0 Sheikh Russel KC
Belarusian Premier League
2017-08-20 13:15:00 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 2 - 2 Slavia Mozyr
2017-08-20 15:30:00 BATE Borisov - Krumkachy
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk
Belgian Cup
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Bocholter VV - Seraing Athletique RFC
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Olympia Wijgmaal - Esperanza Neerpelt
2017-08-20 14:00:00 FC Tilleur - Hoogstraten VV
2017-08-20 14:00:00 RFC de Liege - Wingene
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Peruwelz FC - Menen
2017-08-20 14:00:00 KFC Duffel - Waremme
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Acren - ASV Geel
2017-08-20 14:00:00 KSV Temse - RC Lebbeke
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Aywaille - Royal Knokke
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Richelle United - Eendracht Wervik
2017-08-20 14:00:00 RES Durbuy - Berchem Sport
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Oudenaarde - FCV Dender EH
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst - Pepingen
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Rupel Boom - Onhaye
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Sporting Bruxelles - KFC Oosterzonen
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Waltwilder - Robur
2017-08-20 14:00:00 KSK Heist - KSC City Pirates
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Tempo Overijse - Sparta Petegem
Belgian Pro League
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Anderlecht 2 - 3 Sint-Truidense
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Kortrijk - Club Brugge
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Mouscron Peruwelz - KAA Gent
Belgian Second Division
2017-08-20 14:00:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 0 Tubize
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Real Potosi - Bolivar
2017-08-20 21:15:00 San Jose - Oriente Petrolero
2017-08-20 23:30:00 Blooming - Club Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Radnik Bijeljina 3 - 1 GOSK Gabela
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Sloboda - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2017-08-20 18:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Borac Banja Luka - Vitez
BRA D4
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Juventus SC 2 - 2 Fluminense SC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Marcilio Dias SC 2 - 0 Barra FC
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Hercilio Luz SC - Operarios Mafra SC
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano - Operario Ferroviario PR
BRA SPC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Mirassol 1 - 1 AE Velo Clube SP
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Sao Paulo B 1 - 0 Gremio Osasco
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Portuguesa Desportos - Nacional SP
Brasileiro, Serie C
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) - Volta Redonda
2017-08-20 19:00:00 ASA AL - Moto Clube(MA)
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Remo Belem (PA) - Botafogo PB
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Cuiaba - Salgueiros AC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Primavera 1 - 2 CA Taquaritinga SP
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Manthiqueira/SP 1 - 0 Jose Bonifacio EC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 4 - 1 Francana
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Brasilis FC 0 - 2 Osasco FC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 EC Sao Jose SP 3 - 0 AA Itarare
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP - Goncalense
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Barcelona RJ - Goncalense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Sao Caetano (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Sao Bento SP (Youth) - Santos (Youth)
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Santos (w) - Rio Preto (W)
Brazil Serie A
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Bahia BA - Vasco da Gama
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Avai FC SC - Sao Paulo
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Ponte Preta - Botafogo RJ
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - Sport Club Recife PE
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Coritiba PR - Santos
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense SC
Brazil Super Copa Gaucho
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Aimore RS - Real SC Massama
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FC Maritsa 1921 - Lokomotiv Sofia
2017-08-20 15:00:00 PFK Montana - Neff supporting Simic
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-08-20 15:15:00 Slavia Sofia - Etar
2017-08-20 18:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets Razgrad
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Mohammedan SC(IND) 3 - 0 Southern Samity
Cameroon Elite One
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Unisport Bafang 1 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Canon de Yaounde 1 - 1 Aigle Royal Menoua
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Union Douala 1 - 1 Feutcheu FC
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Lion Blesse - Stade Renard de Melong
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Young Sports - APEJES Academy
2017-08-20 14:00:00 UMS de Loum - Colombe FC
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala - Bamboutos de
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Dragon Club Yaounde - Eding Sport FC
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2017-08-20 00:15:00 Italia Shooters 5 - 0 Royal Toronto FC
Chile Primera B
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Deportes La Serena - San Marcos de Arica
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Iberia Los Angeles - Union San Felipe
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Cobresal - Huadiwei sub
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Cobreloa - Santiago Morning
2017-08-20 23:30:00 Union La Calera - Rangers Talca
Chile Primera D
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz - Osorno
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Municipal La Pintana - San Antonio Unido
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Naval de Talcahuano - Colchagua CD
China Reserves League
2017-08-20 01:30:00 Hebei CFFC Reserves 4 - 1 Beijing GuoAn (R)
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Dalian Aerbin 2 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL 3 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2017-08-20 11:35:00 Beijing BeiKong 2 - 1 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-08-20 07:35:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 3 - 2 Hebei Jingying
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 - 0 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 2 - 0 ShenYang DongJin
Chinese Super League
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
2017-08-20 11:35:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC 1 - 1 Shandong Luneng
2017-08-20 11:35:00 Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan
Chinese Women’s Super League
2017-08-20 07:00:00 ShanDong JFSS (w) - Shanghai SVA (w)
2017-08-20 07:00:00 Hebei Ticai (w) - changchun huaxin (w)
2017-08-20 07:00:00 dalian QuanJian(w) - tianjin huisen (w)
2017-08-20 07:00:00 Jiangsu Huatai (w) - Beijing Beikong (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-08-20 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan - Llaneros FC
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Bogota FC - Boyaca Chico
2017-08-20 23:00:00 Real Santander - Deportivo Rionegro
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2017-08-20 14:30:00 USD Akragas 1 - 3 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Fondi - Fermana
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Carrarese - Cuneo
2017-08-20 15:59:00 SudTirol - Triestina
2017-08-20 16:30:00 Gavorrano - Prato
2017-08-20 17:00:00 AC Monopoli - A.S Andria Bat
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Fano Calcio - Ravenna
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Pistoiese - Pontedera
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-08-20 01:30:00 AD San Carlos 4 - 3 AD Guanacasteca
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia - CS Uruguay De Coronado
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-08-20 01:00:00 AD Carmelita 1 - 1 Cartagines Deportiva SA
2017-08-20 01:00:00 Santos De Guapiles 4 - 2 Municipal Liberia
2017-08-20 02:00:00 Herediano 2 - 1 AD Grecia
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Perez Zeledon - Limon FC
2017-08-20 23:00:00 Guadalupe FC - Alajuelense
Croatia 1.Division
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Rudes - Hajduk Split
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica
2017-08-20 19:00:00 ZNK Osijek - Inter Zapresic
Croatia 2.Division
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Hajduk Split II - Kustosija
Cyprus 1 Division
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Nea Salamis - Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Czech Group D League
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Slovan Cernovir 1 - 5 HFK Olomouc B
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Viktoria Zizkov 5 - 0 Vitkovice
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4 - 1 Hradec Kralove
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FK Graffin Vlasim 3 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2017-08-20 11:30:00 FC Viktoria Plzen (w) - Slovacko (w)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Slavia Praha (w) - Hradec Kralove (w)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Unicov 0 - 0 SK Prostejov
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Valasske Mezirici - Odra Petrkovice
2017-08-20 08:15:00 SK Prevysov 2 - 2 Domazlice
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Rymarov - HFK Olomouc
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Hlucin - Otrokovice
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Spartak Hulin - Velke Mezirici
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Mohelnice - Lisen
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Uhersky Brod - Slavia Kromeriz
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Vyskov - Sardice
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany - Dobrovice
2017-08-20 15:00:00 SK Polaban Nymburk - Loko Vltavin
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Stechovice - Benatky Nad Jizerou
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - SK Viktorie Jirny
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 Brno
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Dukla PrahaU21 3 - 2 FCBohemians1905 U21
2017-08-20 08:30:00 TepliceU21 5 - 2 Sparta PrahaU21
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Fotbal Trinec U21 2 - 1 Banik OstravaU21
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Kavina U21 1 - 1 Synot SlovackoU21
2017-08-20 09:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 1 - 1 Mlada BoleslavU21
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Hradec KraloveU21 3 - 1 Ceske BudejoviceU21
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Vysocina JihlavaU21 - Zlin U21
2017-08-20 12:00:00 BrnoU21 - SK Sigma OlomoucU21
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 - FK Baumit JablonecU21
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Slovan LiberecU21 - Slavia PrahaU21
Danish 1st Division
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Thisted FC
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 6 Viborg
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Fredericia 1 - 2 Roskilde
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 3 - 1 Nykobing Falster
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Skive IK 2 - 2 Vejle
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Vendsyssel 3 - 0 Brabrand
Danish U17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Midtjylland U17 - Nordsjaelland U17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 VejleU17 - Herfolge KogeU17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 AGF Viby U17 - Brondby IFU17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Haderslev U17 - Silkeborg IF U17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Esbjerg FB U17 - Odense BK U17
2017-08-20 15:00:00 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17 - AalborgU17
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-08-20 11:00:00 BK Avarta 3 - 1 Middelfart G og
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Ringkobing 4 - 2 VSK Arhus
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Holbaek - Stenlose
2017-08-20 13:00:00 B 73 Slagelse - Taastrup FC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 TFC Odsherred - IF Skjold Birkerod
Denmark Fynsserien
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Arslev BK - OKS
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Otterup - Næsby 2
2017-08-20 12:45:00 Marstal IF - MG BK
Denmark Superligaen
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Odense BK 0 - 2 Midtjylland
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Hobro 3 - 0 Lyngby
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Nordsjaelland - Helsingor
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Aarhus AGF - Brondby IF
Denmark Woman League Divison 2
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Osterbro IF (w) - FC Damso (w)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Sonderjyske (w) - Thisted FC (w)
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Fortuna Hjorring B (w) - IF Lyseng (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2017-08-20 10:00:00 BrondbyU19 0 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas - CD Cologne
2017-08-20 19:00:00 CDS Santa Rita - Mushuc Runa
2017-08-20 19:30:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito - Manta FC
England U23 Premier League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Liverpool U23 3 - 0 Sunderland U23
English Premier League
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 0 Newcastle United
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Chelsea
English Women's Conference North
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) - Wolves (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Huddersfield (w) - West Bromwich WFC (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Leicester City (w) - Bradford City (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Middlesbrough (w) - Fylde LFC (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Stoke City (w) - Derby County (w)
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest (w) - Guiseley AFC Vixens (w)
English Women's Conference South
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Gillingham (w) - West Ham United (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 C K Basildon (w) - Chichester City (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Charlton (w) - Lewes (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Portsmouth (w) - Cardiff City (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Swindon (w) - Coventry (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 CrystalPalace (w) - Queens Park Rangers (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Rakvere FC Flora 5 - 1 Elva
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 4 - 0 JK Welco Elekter
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Tartu FC Santos 1 - 3 FC Maardu
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-08-20 13:00:00 keila JK - Joker Raasiku
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - Viimsi MRJK
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II - JK Tallinna Kalev II
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Paide Linnameeskond B - Vandra JK Vaprus
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B - JK Sillamae Kalev II
European Women
2017-08-20 18:30:00 France (w) U19 - Spain (w) U19
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2017-08-20 15:00:00 NSI Runavik - EB Streymur
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Vikingur Gotu - B36 Torshavn
2017-08-20 15:00:00 HB Torshavn - 07 Vestur Sorvagur
2017-08-20 15:00:00 TB Tuoroyri - IF Fuglafjordur
FFSA PL
2017-08-20 04:30:00 Mount Cook Union - Thornton Reid Backus
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-08-20 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 3 - 1 Jakobstads Bollklubb
2017-08-20 14:00:00 PEPO Lappeenranta 1 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Lahti Akatemia 1 - 2 Sudet
2017-08-20 14:00:00 MP MIKELI 1 - 2 Kultsu Lappeenranta
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Narpes Kraft - OTP
Finland Championship U20
2017-08-20 11:00:00 KaaPo U20 - Jyvaskyla JK U20
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-20 11:00:00 FC Finnkurd 2 - 2 RiPS
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Hercules II 3 - 2 FC Kemi
2017-08-20 12:00:00 FC Kontu 4 - 1 SalReipas
2017-08-20 12:00:00 HPS 3 - 1 EIF Academy
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Jyvaskyla JK - HJK Helsinki
2017-08-20 15:30:00 KuPs - IFK Mariehamn
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS - Ilves Tampere
Finland Woman's Cup
2017-08-20 14:00:00 GBK Kokkola (W) - PK-35 (W)
Finland Ykkonen
2017-08-20 14:00:00 GrIFK Kauniainen 0 - 3 KPV
France Youth U19 League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 1 - 4 Nice U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Lille U19 - Valenciennes US U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Avranches U19 - Evreux U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Orleans US 45 U19 - Amiens U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Entente U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Caen U19 - Le Havre U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Lyon U19 - SochauxU19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 AuxerreU19 - Metz U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Evian Thonon Gaillard U19 - Nancy U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Dijon U19 - Montceau U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Stade Reims U19 - StrasbourgU19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Drancy U19 - ASM Belfortaine U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Troyes U19 - Torcy U.S U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Trelissac U19 - Guingamp U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Brest Stade U19 - Le Mans U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Angers SCO U19 - Laval U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Rennes U19 - Chateauroux U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Vaillante Sports U19 - Bordeaux U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 NimesU19 - Marseille U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Bastia U19 - MontferrandaiseU19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Ajaccio U19 - Castelnau le Cres U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Chambly FC U19 1 - 1 Paris FC U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 LensU19 5 - 1 US Boulogne U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Niort U19 4 - 2 Alencon U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Nantes U19 1 - 2 Tours U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Montpellier U19 3 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Colomiers U19 0 - 0 Toulouse U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Monaco U19 2 - 1 Toulon U19
France Ligue 1
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Lille 0 - 2 Caen
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Marseille 1 - 1 Angers
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) - Toulouse
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-20 13:30:00 FC Kolkheti Poti 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2017-08-20 16:30:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere
German 3.Liga
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock
German Bundesliga
2017-08-20 13:30:00 SC Freiburg 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - FC Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Ingolstadt 2 - 4 Jahn Regensburg
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Nurnberg 2 - 2 Union Berlin
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Holstein Kiel 3 - 1 Greuther Furth
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Askania Bernburg - 1. FC Lok Stendal
2017-08-20 12:00:00 international Leipzig FC - BSG Wismut Gera
2017-08-20 12:00:00 SV Grun-Weiss Lubben - FSV Optik Rathenow
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II - Lichtenberg 47
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Hertha 06 Charlotten - SC Staaken
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Altludersdorf
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Gonsenheim 4 - 0 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg
2017-08-20 13:00:00 TSV Sasel - SC V/W Billstedt 04
2017-08-20 13:30:00 SV Rugenbergen - VfL Pinneberg
2017-08-20 14:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth) - ASV Neumarkt
2017-08-20 14:00:00 HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst - Niendorfer TSV
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Wedeler TSV - Tus Dassendorf
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-20 09:00:00 ESC Geestemunde - BTS Neustadt
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - Heeslinger SC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 2 - 4 VfL Oldenburg
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SVG Gottingen 07 - Fc Wunstorf
2017-08-20 13:00:00 BV Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SF Baumberg - SC Dusseldorf West
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SV Straelen 1 - 3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2017-08-20 13:00:00 VFB Homberg - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
2017-08-20 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert
2017-08-20 13:00:00 VfB Speldorf - Cronenberger SC
2017-08-20 13:00:00 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal - Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2017-08-20 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf - FC Monheim
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Bocholt FC - Dusseldorfer SC 99
2017-08-20 13:00:00 TSV Grolland 2 - 3 OSC Bremerhaven
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Arminia Hannover - SSV Vorsfelde
2017-08-20 15:00:00 MTV Gifhorn - TUS Sulingen
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 1 - 1 Germania Egestorf
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Berliner AK 07 3 - 3 BFC Viktoria 1889
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke
2017-08-20 11:30:00 ZFC Meuselwitz 4 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz
2017-08-20 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 0 - 4 Energie Cottbus
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Budissa Bautzen 1 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 1 - 0 Hessen Kassel
2017-08-20 12:00:00 SV Waldhof Mannheim 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 0 Koln (Youth)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 St Pauli II 5 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Havelse 1 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt
2017-08-20 13:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 1 - 3 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 SV Elversberg U17 - Augsburg U17
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Hoffenheim U17 - Stuttgarter Kickers U17
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Bayern Munchen U17 - SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Nurnberg U17 - Karlsruher SC U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 1 - 2 Hamburger SV U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 1 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 1 - 0 Nurnberg U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U19 - FC Heidenheim U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 - Bayern Munchen U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 1 - 4 Borussia Dortmund U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 4 - 0 MSV Duisburg U19
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 0 Koln U19
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 3 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2017-08-20 10:30:00 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19 4 - 4 Preuben Munster U19
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 1 - 0 Union Berlin U19
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 0 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
2017-08-20 11:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 1 - 0 Paderborn U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 1 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
2017-08-20 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hannover 96 U19
Greece National A
2017-08-20 16:15:00 AEK Athens - Panaitolikos Agrinio
2017-08-20 16:15:00 Kerkyra - Panionios
2017-08-20 16:15:00 Levadiakos - PAOK Saloniki
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Platanias FC - Panathinaikos
Holland Eredivisie
2017-08-20 10:30:00 Excelsior SBV 0 - 1 Feyenoord
2017-08-20 12:30:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 1 Groningen
2017-08-20 12:30:00 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
2017-08-20 14:45:00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
2017-08-20 14:45:00 NAC Breda 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
Hungary NB ?
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Varda SE - Gyirmot SE
2017-08-20 12:00:00 ZalaegerzsegTE - Bodajk FC Siofok
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Gyori ETO - Csakvari TK
2017-08-20 12:00:00 MTE Mosonmagyarovar - Cegled
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV - Bekescsaba
2017-08-20 12:00:00 MTK Hungaria - Vac-Dunakanyar
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Szeged 2011 FC - Szolnoki MAV FC
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Kazincbarcika - Dafuji cloth MTE
2017-08-20 12:00:00 SOROKSAR - Budaorsi SC
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza
Iceland Premier Division
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur - KR Reykjavik
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Breidablik
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri
2017-08-20 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik - Grindavik
2017-08-20 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer - Fjolnir
IDN D2
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Martapura FC 4 - 1 Persinga Ngawi
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Yahukimo 2 - 2 Persigubin Pegunungan Bintan
2017-08-20 08:05:00 PSBI Blitar 0 - 3 Persepam Pamekasan
2017-08-20 08:05:00 Persigo Semeru FC 2 - 1 Persekap Pasuruan
2017-08-20 08:15:00 Sragen FC 0 - 2 PSIR Rembang
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Persibat Batang - Persibas Banyumas
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Persikad Depok - Persikabo Bogor
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Perssu Super Madura - Kalteng Putra FC
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 2 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 6 - 0 Gresik United
International Club Friendly
2017-08-20 01:30:00 Delhi FC - Indian Air Force
2017-08-20 03:15:00 Goodwill FC - Friends United
2017-08-20 09:05:00 Rayo Vallecano B 1 - 0 CD El Alamo
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1 - 5 Atletico de Madrid (w)
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 1 CF Trival Valderas
2017-08-20 11:00:00 SC Woezik 1 - 1 Al Ahli(UAE)
2017-08-20 11:40:00 Delhi FC 2 - 0 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Assyriska U19 - Sollentuna FK U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 ASPTT Albi(w) 0 - 4 Barcelona (w)
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 0 Veria FC
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FK Banga (w) - FK Kauno Zalgiris (w)
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FK Graficar Beograd - Crvena Zvezda
2017-08-20 15:30:00 SD Bogojina - NK Grad
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Turnisce - NK Crensovci
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Apollon Larissas - Trikala
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Monza - Reggiana
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Omonia Nicosia FC - Ermis Aradippou
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Sao Jose EC U19 - EC Encantado U19
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Reggina - Catanzaro
International Friendly
2017-08-20 03:00:00 Myanmar Futsal (w) - Thailand Women Futsal
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Killester United 1 - 0 Cherry Orchard
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Dunboyne AFC 0 - 2 Liffeys Pearse
Ireland Premier Division
2017-08-20 13:30:00 Derry City 0 - 4 Dundalk
Ireland U19 League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Cabinteely U19 3 - 1 Bray Wanderers U19
Israel Premier League
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Italian Serie A
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Atalanta - AS Roma
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Crotone - AC Milan
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Lazio - Spal
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Udinese - Chievo
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Inter Milan - Fiorentina
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Sampdoria - Benevento
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Sassuolo - Genoa
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Bologna - Torino
Italy Serie D Cup
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Ebolitana - Portici 1906
J-League Division 1
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
J-League Division 2
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2 JEF United Ichihara Chiba
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Kyoto Sanga 2 - 2 Oita Trinita
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Yokohama FC 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
2017-08-20 09:00:00 FC Gifu 0 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 0 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Ehime FC 1 - 1 Machida Zelvia
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Tokyo Verdy 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Tokushima Vortis 5 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto
J-League Division 3
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori
2017-08-20 06:00:00 SC Sagamihara 1 - 3 Cerezo Osaka U23
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Grulla Morioka 0 - 2 Gamba Osaka U23
Japan Football League
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Ohira Tochigi UVA SC 0 - 4 Honda FC
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 0 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Nara Club 2 - 3 Run Mel Aomori
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Imabari FC 1 - 1 Urayasu SC
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Veertien Kuwana 0 - 3 Ryutsu Keizai University
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino 1 - 1 Verspah Oita
Japan Futsal League
2017-08-20 05:00:00 nagoya oceans Futsal 9 - 4 Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Bardral Urayasu Futsal 7 - 2 Deucao Kobe Futsal
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 4 - 0 shriker osaka Futsal
Japan Regional League
2017-08-20 01:30:00 Chukyo University 0 - 1 FC Kariya
2017-08-20 04:30:00 Nagoya Soccer Club 4 - 3 TSV 1973 Yokkaichi
Jordan Sh Cup
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan - Al Aqaba SC
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Al Faisaly - Al Yarmouk
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Shabab AlOrdon - Al-Jazeera
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Al Hussein Irbid - Al-Baq's
K League Challenge League
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 1 Seoul E-Land FC
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 1 Ansan Mugunghwa FC
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 1 FK Taraz
2017-08-20 12:15:00 Ordabasy 2 - 0 FK Atyrau
2017-08-20 13:30:00 Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2017-08-20 14:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 3 - 1 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
Kenya Cup
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Vihiga United 2 - 0 Tusker
2017-08-20 12:15:00 Wazito FC 1 - 7 AFC Leopards
KNVB Cup
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Koninklijke HFC 4 - 0 RKVV
2017-08-20 12:30:00 AFC 0 - 2 ASV De Dijk
Korea League
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Incheon United 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Daegu FC 2 - 2 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
Kosovo Superliga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei - KF beisa
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Weil Raz Niemi - FK Liria
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Prishtina - KF Drenica Skenderaj
L-League Division 1
2017-08-20 09:00:00 AS Elfen Sayama (w) 2 - 1 IGA Kunoichi (w)
2017-08-20 09:00:00 INAC (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)
L-League Division 2
2017-08-20 02:00:00 Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) 0 - 2 Setagaya Sfida (w)
2017-08-20 05:30:00 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 1 - 2 Nippon Sport Science Universit (w)
2017-08-20 06:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 0 - 3 Yokohama FC Seagulls (w)
Latvian Higher League
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Metta/LU Riga - Jelgava
2017-08-20 16:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala - SK Babite
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CSD Municipal - Marquense
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Siquinala FC - Petapa
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Xelaju MC - Deportivo Sanarate
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Malacateco - C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Suchitepequez - Coban Imperial
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Guastatoya - Antigua GFC
Luxembourg National Division
2017-08-20 14:00:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch
2017-08-20 14:00:00 US Esch - Rodange 91
2017-08-20 15:59:00 CS Petange - Victoria Rosport
2017-08-20 16:15:00 Fola Esch - Racing Union
Macedonian First Football League
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FC Vardar Skopje - Pobeda Prilep
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Academy Pandev - FK Skopje
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep - FK Shkendija 79
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopje
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-08-20 01:00:00 FC Juarez 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2017-08-20 01:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 0 UAEM Potros
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-08-20 17:00:00 FC Satelites - CD Albinegros Orizaba
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Yalmakan FC - Zitacuaro CF
Mexico Youth U20
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Toluca U20 - Necaxa U20
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-08-20 14:30:00 FC Olimpia Balti - CS Petrocub
2017-08-20 14:30:00 FC Dacia Chisinau - Zimbru Chisinau
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Sheriff Tiraspol - Spicul Chiscareni
Montenegro Division 2
2017-08-20 15:00:00 FK Berane - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Bokelj Kotor - Celik Niksic
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Cetinje - Otrant
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Mornar - Jezero Plav
2017-08-20 15:00:00 OSK Igalo - Lovcen Cetinje
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje - FK Ibar Rozaje
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2017-08-20 07:00:00 Bayswater City 1 - 0 Mandurah City
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-08-20 01:00:00 Real Esteli 1 - 1 Diriangen
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Chinandega FC - Real Madriz FC
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Walter Ferretti - UNAN Managua
NOR D4
2017-08-20 12:30:00 Junkeren 1 - 2 Kolstad
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Os Turn Fotball - Lysekloster
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 - 3 Sortland IL
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Lillestrom B 3 - 1 Salangen
2017-08-20 14:15:00 Harstad - Lorenskog
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Skjetten Fotball - IF Floya
North American Soccer League
2017-08-20 20:00:00 FC Edmonton - Puerto Rico FC
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC
Norway 2.Liga
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Nybergsund IL Trysil 1 - 0 Alta
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Honefoss BK 2 - 0 Byasen Toppfot
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Finnsnes 0 - 3 Raufoss
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 1 Fana
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Bryne - Nest Sotra
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Kongsvinger - Bodo Glimt
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Elverum - Jerv
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf - Floro
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Asane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Start IK - Tromsdalen
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF - Strommen
2017-08-20 15:59:00 FK Arendal - Fredrikstad
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Stabaek - Molde
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Tromso IL - Aalesund FK
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Sogndal - Kristiansund BK
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Odd Grenland - Sandefjord
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Rosenborg - Haugesund
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Viking - Brann
NSW Premier League
2017-08-20 05:10:00 Blacktown City Demons 2 - 4 Rockdale City Suns
NSW-N Premier League
2017-08-20 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 2 - 1 Hamilton Olympic
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-08-20 01:00:00 CD Centenari 1 - 1 San Martin FC
2017-08-20 21:00:00 SD Panama Oeste - Azuero FC
2017-08-20 22:00:00 CD Arabe Unido - Plaza Amador
Paraguayan Division 2
2017-08-20 14:00:00 3 De Febrero - Deportivo Santani
2017-08-20 19:00:00 resistencia SC - Martin Ledesma
Peru B League
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Defensor La Bocana - CD Coopsol
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Carlos Manucci - Willy Serrato
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Alfredo Salinas FC - Sport Ancash
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Victoria Sports - Cienciano
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Deportivo Hualgayoc - Santa Rosa FC
Peru Primera Division
2017-08-20 16:15:00 Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal
2017-08-20 18:15:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso - Alianza Lima
2017-08-20 20:30:00 Universitario De Deportes - Deportivo Union Comercio
Philippines UFL
2017-08-20 11:00:00 FC Meralco Manila 1 - 0 Ilocos United FC
Poland Division 4
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow - Motor Lublin
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-20 13:30:00 Wisla Plock 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
2017-08-20 15:59:00 LKS Nieciecza - Lech Poznan
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Gornik Zabrze (Youth) 4 - 0 UKP Zielona Gora Youth
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Odra Opole Youth 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica Youth
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) 6 - 1 Piast Gliwice (Youth)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 MOSP Bialystok U19 2 - 6 Polonia Warszawa (Youth)
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Stomil Olsztyn Youth 0 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow Youth
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth - Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2017-08-20 15:00:00 CSD Camara Lobos - mondinense
2017-08-20 15:00:00 CD Operario - FC Armacenenses
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Amarante - FC Cesarense
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Gafanha - ARC Oleiros
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Aguias do Moradal - AD Nogueirense
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Vilafranquense - Pero pinheiro
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Uniao Leiria - Sourense
2017-08-20 15:59:00 SC Freamunde - Salgueiros
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 - Palmeiras FC(U17)
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Vianense U17 - Spg C Braga U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 FC Penafiel U17 - GD Braganca U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Moreirense U17 - Gil Vicente U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Abambres U17 - Vizela U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17 - Rio Ave U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Academica Coimbra U17 - Seia FCU17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Anadia U17 - Leixoes U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Taboeira U17 - Boavista U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Tondela U17 - Padroense U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Porto Sad U17 - Feirense U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Cracks U17 - Academica SF U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Associacao Naval U17 - Sacavenense U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Uniao de Tomar U17 - Electrico FC U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 CADE Entroncamento U17 - Marinhense U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Amora FC U17 - Belenenses U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 GDR Canaviais U17 - Fc Barreirense U17
2017-08-20 10:00:00 GD Estoril-Praia U17 - Sporting Cuba U17
2017-08-20 16:30:00 Real Sport Clube U17 - Cova da Pied U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Vitoria Setubal - GD Chaves
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira
2017-08-20 17:00:00 FC Porto - Moreirense
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Aves - Sporting Braga
2017-08-20 19:15:00 Maritimo - Boavista FC
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-08-20 10:15:00 Real Sport Clube 1 - 2 Sporting CP B
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Municipal Iquique 0 - 1 Curico Unido
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Everton CD - O.Higgins
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Universidad de Chile - Huachipato
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-20 00:45:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 0 Dep.Independiente Medellin
2017-08-20 15:15:00 America de Cali - Millonarios
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Deportes Tolima - Cortulua
2017-08-20 20:00:00 La Equidad - Atletico Huila
2017-08-20 20:15:00 Jaguares de Cordoba - Envigado FC
2017-08-20 22:15:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla - Deportiva Once Caldas
2017-08-20 22:30:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin - Alianza Petrolera
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CD El Nacional - Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Delfin SC - Club Sport Emelec
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla - Universidad Catolica
2017-08-20 22:00:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) - Guayaquil City
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-08-20 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 2 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
2017-08-20 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 CD Pasaquina
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno - CD Dragon
2017-08-20 21:00:00 CD Audaz - Santa Tecla
2017-08-20 21:15:00 Alianza FC - A.D. Isidro Metapan
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-08-20 21:00:00 CD Motagua - Marathon
2017-08-20 21:00:00 Platense - Juticalpa
2017-08-20 21:00:00 CD Vida - Real Sociedad Tocoa
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-08-20 00:05:00 Club Leon 1 - 2 Monterrey
2017-08-20 02:10:00 Chivas Guadalajara 0 - 1 Puebla
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Toluca - Necaxa
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-08-20 19:00:00 Sol de America - Rubio nu
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Capiata - Cerro Porteno
2017-08-20 21:10:00 Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani CA
Primera Division de Uruguay
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Liverpool URU - CA River Plate
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Rampla Juniors FC - Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Wanderers FC - Danubio FC
2017-08-20 18:30:00 El Tanque Sisley - CA Penarol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Trujillanos - Atletico Venezuela
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Deportivo Metropolitano - Mineros de Guayana
2017-08-20 22:30:00 Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC
2017-08-20 22:30:00 Zamora Barinas - Deportivo Anzoategui
Professional Tunisian League 1
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Stade tunisien - Sifakesi
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Esperance Sportive Zarzis - C.A.Bizertin
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis - US Ben Guerdane
2017-08-20 18:00:00 U.S.Monastir - Club Africain
2017-08-20 18:00:00 ES du Sahel - AS Gabes
QLD Premier League
2017-08-20 05:00:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 2 Redlands United FC
2017-08-20 08:05:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers
Romania Liga I
2017-08-20 15:30:00 FC Viitorul Constanta - CS Universitatea Craiova
2017-08-20 18:00:00 CFR Cluj - CS Voluntari
Russia Premier League
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Amkar Perm 0 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2017-08-20 14:30:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 1 FC Ufa
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Rostov FK - FC Krasnodar
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-08-20 14:30:00 FC Terek Groznyi Youth 1 - 3 Arsenal Tula Youth
Russian National Football League
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 2 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2017-08-20 12:00:00 SV Todesfelde - NTSV Strand 08
2017-08-20 12:00:00 TSV Lagerdorf - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel II - VfR Neumunster
Sco WC
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Forfar Farmington (w) - buchan (w)
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Renfrew (w) - Glasgow Girls (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 4 - 2 Stirling University (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Hearts (w) - Glasgow City (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Queen's Park(w) - Jeanfield Swifts (w)
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Hamilton FC (w) - Granite City (w)
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Cumbernauld(w) - Boroughmuir Thistle FC (w)
Senegal Premier League
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Stade de Mbour - ASC Port Autonome
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-08-20 15:30:00 Indjija - FK Bezanija
Serbia U19 League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Vojvodina U19 4 - 0 FK Vozdovac U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 OFK Belgrade U19 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19
Serbian Superliga
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Borac Cacak - Crvena Zvezda
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Radnik Surdulica - Zemun
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Partizan Belgrade - FK Napredak Krusevac
Singapore National Football League
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Bishan Barx FC 1 - 1 Singapore Cricket Club
Singapore Prime League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Home United Reserve 3 - 1 Hougang United FC Reserve
2017-08-20 11:45:00 Tampines Rovers Reserve 1 - 1 Geylang United FC Reserve
Slovak Super Liga
2017-08-20 16:30:00 Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Slavoj Trebisov - Lokomotiva Kosice
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-08-20 14:00:00 MFK Nova Bana - Rimavska Sobota
2017-08-20 14:00:00 MFK Detva - Fomat Martin
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-08-20 14:50:00 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1 - 3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Domzale - NK Aluminij
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 NK Brezice - Roltek Dob
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Brda - Jadran Dekani
South Africa First League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Richards Bay - Real Kings
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Tshakhuma TM - Cape Town All Stars
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Bloemfontein Celtic 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Platinum Stars 0 - 2 Maritzburg United
Southeast Asian Games football
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Indonesia U22 1 - 0 Timor Leste U22
2017-08-20 12:45:00 Thailand U22 3 - 0 Cambodia U22
2017-08-20 12:45:00 Philippines U22 0 - 4 Vietnam U22
Southeast Asian Games football Women
2017-08-20 08:00:00 Vietnam (w) 3 - 1 Myanmar (w)
2017-08-20 12:45:00 Malaysia (w) 0 - 6 Thailand (w)
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-08-20 09:30:00 UD Logrones B 3 - 0 Alfaro
2017-08-20 09:45:00 Valdesoto 0 - 2 Real Oviedo B
2017-08-20 09:45:00 CD Guarnizo 2 - 1 AD Siete Villas
2017-08-20 10:00:00 CD Varea 6 - 0 Casalarreina
2017-08-20 10:00:00 CD Villegas 0 - 2 Naxara
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 2 - 1 Huetor Tajar
2017-08-20 10:40:00 UE Petra 1 - 2 San Rafael
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Estrella CF 1 - 0 CD Buzanada
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Atletico Union Guimar 2 - 2 UD Ibarra
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Marino 0 - 2 Tenerife B
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Atletico Lugones 1 - 1 CD Tuilla
2017-08-20 15:30:00 EMD Santillana - Racing B
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Almeria B - Velez CF
2017-08-20 15:59:00 UD Mutilve - CA Cirbonero
2017-08-20 16:30:00 UD Gijon Industrial - CD Mosconia
2017-08-20 16:30:00 UD Somozas - CD Arenteiro
2017-08-20 16:30:00 UCAM Murcia CF B - EG El Palmar
2017-08-20 16:30:00 CD Cayon - Atletico Albericia
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CP Villarrobledo - CD Ciudad Real
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Almansa - CD Villacanas
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CD Azuqueca - CD Marchamalo
2017-08-20 17:00:00 La Roda CF - UB Conquense
2017-08-20 17:00:00 UA Horta - Figueres
2017-08-20 17:00:00 UD Alcudia - CD Manacor
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CD Barco - Villalonga FC
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey - Suokuaili Moss
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Sant Andreu - FC Santboia
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Terrassa - CF Gava
2017-08-20 18:00:00 UD Los Garres - Huercal
Spanish La Liga
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Malaga - Eibar
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Levante - Villarreal
2017-08-20 16:15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Getafe
2017-08-20 18:15:00 FC Barcelona - Real Betis
2017-08-20 20:15:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid
Spanish Segunda Division
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CD Lugo - CF Reus Deportiu
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
2017-08-20 18:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - Almeria
2017-08-20 20:00:00 Granada CF - Albacete
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Real Betis B 4 - 1 Lorca Deportiva FC
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Pena Sport 0 - 1 Real Union Irun
2017-08-20 09:30:00 Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 2 UD Logrones
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 3 - 1 G. Segoviana
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Celta vigo b 2 - 1 Pontevedra
2017-08-20 10:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 0 Ponferradina
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 0 - 2 Valencia CF Mestalla
2017-08-20 10:00:00 CF Peralada 0 - 1 Mallorca
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2017-08-20 15:30:00 CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Racing Santander - Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-08-20 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF - Osasuna B
2017-08-20 16:30:00 SCR Pena Deportiva - Formentera
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Rapido de Bouzas - CD Guijuelo
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Burgos CF - Caudal
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Sabadell - Elche
2017-08-20 17:00:00 CF Badalona - Lleida
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Ontinyent CF - UE Cornella
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Badajoz - Real Balompedica Linense
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Jumilla - Ejido
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Toledo - CF Talavera de la Reina
2017-08-20 17:30:00 Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna B
2017-08-20 18:00:00 Real Murcia - Ecija Balompie
Swden Women Divi.1
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Assi IF (w) - Ostersunds DFF (w)
2017-08-20 11:45:00 Umea IK (w) 1 - 1 AIK Solna (w)
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Vaxjo United FC - Saxemara IF
2017-08-20 13:00:00 IFK Motala FK 0 - 6 Smedby AIS
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Grebo IK - Hogsby IK
2017-08-20 15:00:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Saffle FF
2017-08-20 15:59:00 IFK Falkoping FF - IFK Skovde FK
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Bollnas GIF FF - Pitea IF
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK 4 - 1 Taftea IK
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Osterlen FF 5 - 1 Asarums IF FK
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Skelleftea FF 3 - 1 Bodens BK
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Nybro If 1 - 1 IFK Malmo FK
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Sodertalje - Rynninge IK
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Habo FF - Syrianska IF Kerbura
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Vimmerby IF - Lunds BK
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Hoganas BK - Eskilsminne IF
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Tenhults IF - Vinbergs IF
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Tvaakers IF
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Kumla - Varmbols FC
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping - Varmdo IF
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Nordvarmland FF - Vanersborgs IF
2017-08-20 14:30:00 FC Gute 1 - 0 Karlslunds IF HFK
2017-08-20 15:00:00 IFK Lidingo FK - Eskilstuna City FK
Sweden Division 1
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Sollentuna United 3 - 2 IK Brage
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka IF
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 3 - 3 Husqvarna FF
2017-08-20 14:45:00 Tegs SK 2 - 3 Nykopings BIS
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Helsingborg 1 - 0 GAIS Goteborg
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 IFK Varnamo
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Gefle IF - Trelleborgs FF
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Norrby IF 0 - 3 Dalkurd FF
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Falkenberg 2 - 0 Atvidabergs
Sweden U19
2017-08-20 10:00:00 Taby IS U19 3 - 0 FC Djursholm U19
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Lunds BK U19 0 - 2 Kalmar FF U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Gais Goteborg U19 4 - 4 Angelholms FF U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Mjallby AIF U19 0 - 2 IFK Goteborg U19
2017-08-20 12:00:00 Djurgardens U19 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna U19
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Ostersunds FK 0 - 3 AIK Solna
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 Halmstads
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Orebro - Hammarby
2017-08-20 15:00:00 GIF Sundsvall - Kalmar
2017-08-20 15:30:00 IK Sirius FK - IFK Norrkoping FK
2017-08-20 15:30:00 IFK Goteborg - Hacken
Swiss Challenge League
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Aarau 0 - 2 Vaduz
Swiss Super League
2017-08-20 14:00:00 FC Sion 1 - 1 Luzern
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Basel 1 - 1 Lugano
2017-08-20 14:00:00 Grasshopper 2 - 0 St. Gallen
Switzerland Cup
2017-08-20 15:00:00 Gan BA rono hole dhone - Winterthur
Thai Division 2 League
2017-08-20 09:00:00 Seemok FC 3 - 2 Royal Thai Army FC
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Udon Thani 4 - 2 Phayao FC
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Singburi FC 1 - 0 Kamphaeng Phet
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 2 - 0 Kasembundit Uni
2017-08-20 11:00:00 Nonthaburi 0 - 4 Hua Hin City
2017-08-20 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 1 - 0 Phrae United FC
The German oberliga Westfalen
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Westfalia 04 Herne 2 - 1 SC Hassel
2017-08-20 13:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Brunninghausen
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Rot-Weiss Ahlen - Hammer SpVg
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Gutersloh - TuS Haltern
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Schalke 04 (Youth) 1 - 1 SV Lippstadt
2017-08-20 13:00:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal
2017-08-20 13:00:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 5 - 2 FC Eintracht Rheine
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-08-20 16:45:00 Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Altinordu - Ankaragucu
2017-08-20 17:00:00 Umraniyespor - Boluspor
2017-08-20 18:45:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Gaziantepspor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1